Spielergebnisse nach Verein

C-LIGA U10 2018/19

2. Runde C-LIGA U10 2018/19DSG Torpedo 03Son 9. Sep. 11:45
Stadion: ASKÖ Atzgersdorf
Mariahilf
3. Runde C-LIGA U10 2018/19EliteSon 16. Sep. 09:30
Stadion: Leopoldau
DSG Torpedo 03
4. Runde C-LIGA U10 2018/19DSG Torpedo 03Son 23. Sep. 10:15
Stadion: ASKÖ Atzgersdorf
1980 Wien
5. Runde C-LIGA U10 2018/19SU SchönbrunnSon 30. Sep. 09:30
Stadion: Hetzendorf USZ
DSG Torpedo 03
6. Runde C-LIGA U10 2018/19Siemens Großfeld ASam 6. Okt. 09:15
Stadion: Großfeld
DSG Torpedo 03
7. Runde C-LIGA U10 2018/19DSG Torpedo 03Son 14. Okt. 10:15
Stadion: ASKÖ Atzgersdorf
Kapellerfeld A
8. Runde C-LIGA U10 2018/19Cro-Vienna FlorioSon 21. Okt. 09:00
Stadion: Gem.Wien 10, Eibesbrunnerg.
DSG Torpedo 03
9. Runde C-LIGA U10 2018/19DSG Torpedo 03Son 28. Okt. 09:15
Stadion: ASKÖ Atzgersdorf
Hellas Kagran
1. Runde C-LIGA U10 2018/19Wollers KometDon 1. Nov. 07:45
Stadion: WFV-21 Pichelwangergasse
DSG Torpedo 03
10. Runde C-LIGA U10 2018/19Maccabi WienSon 4. Nov. 08:30
Stadion: Polizei Sportanlage
DSG Torpedo 03
11. Runde C-LIGA U10 2018/19DSG Torpedo 03Son 11. Nov. 10:15
Stadion: ASKÖ Atzgersdorf
Wiener Akademik
12. Runde C-LIGA U10 2018/19Essling BSon 18. Nov. 08:30
Stadion: Essling
DSG Torpedo 03
13. Runde C-LIGA U10 2018/19DSG Torpedo 03Son 25. Nov. 10:15
Stadion: ASKÖ Atzgersdorf
Hirschstetten
15. Runde C-LIGA U10 2018/19MariahilfSon 17. Mär. 21:22
Stadion: SGP Simmering
DSG Torpedo 03
16. Runde C-LIGA U10 2018/19DSG Torpedo 03Son 24. Mär. 21:22
Stadion: ASKÖ Atzgersdorf
Elite
17. Runde C-LIGA U10 2018/191980 WienSon 31. Mär. 22:22
Stadion: Franz Koci Anlage
DSG Torpedo 03
18. Runde C-LIGA U10 2018/19DSG Torpedo 03Son 7. Apr. 22:22
Stadion: ASKÖ Atzgersdorf
SU Schönbrunn
19. Runde C-LIGA U10 2018/19DSG Torpedo 03Son 14. Apr. 22:22
Stadion: ASKÖ Atzgersdorf
Siemens Großfeld A
20. Runde C-LIGA U10 2018/19Kapellerfeld ASon 28. Apr. 22:22
Stadion: Kapellerfeld
DSG Torpedo 03
14. Runde C-LIGA U10 2018/19DSG Torpedo 03Mit 1. Mai. 22:22
Stadion: ASKÖ Atzgersdorf
Wollers Komet
21. Runde C-LIGA U10 2018/19DSG Torpedo 03Son 5. Mai. 22:22
Stadion: ASKÖ Atzgersdorf
Cro-Vienna Florio
22. Runde C-LIGA U10 2018/19Hellas KagranSon 12. Mai. 22:22
Stadion: PFA Sport-Arena / Hellas
DSG Torpedo 03
23. Runde C-LIGA U10 2018/19DSG Torpedo 03Son 19. Mai. 22:22
Stadion: ASKÖ Atzgersdorf
Maccabi Wien
24. Runde C-LIGA U10 2018/19Wiener AkademikSon 26. Mai. 22:22
Stadion: Schmelz
DSG Torpedo 03
26. Runde C-LIGA U10 2018/19HirschstettenDon 30. Mai. 22:22
Stadion: WFV-22 Hirschstetten
DSG Torpedo 03
25. Runde C-LIGA U10 2018/19DSG Torpedo 03Son 2. Jun. 22:22
Stadion: ASKÖ Atzgersdorf
Essling B