Spielergebnisse nach Verein

B-Liga U11 2019/20

1. Runde B-Liga U11 2019/20Stadlau BSam 31. Aug. 16:00
Stadion: Stadlau
Essling
2. Runde B-Liga U11 2019/20Gersthofer SVSon 8. Sep. 12:30
Stadion: Gersthof Post III
Stadlau B
3. Runde B-Liga U11 2019/20Stadlau BSam 14. Sep. 16:00
Stadion: Stadlau
Ostbahn XI
4. Runde B-Liga U11 2019/20WGFM DonaufeldSon 22. Sep. 10:30
Stadion: Donaufeld
Stadlau B
5. Runde B-Liga U11 2019/20Stadlau BSam 28. Sep. 16:00
Stadion: Stadlau
SV Dinamo Helfort
6. Runde B-Liga U11 2019/20Stadlau BSam 5. Okt. 16:00
Stadion: Stadlau
Marswiese
7. Runde B-Liga U11 2019/20A11 - R.Oberlaa ASon 13. Okt. 14:30
Stadion: Rapid Oberlaa
Stadlau B
8. Runde B-Liga U11 2019/20Stadlau BSam 19. Okt. 16:00
Stadion: Stadlau
Wiener Viktoria A
9. Runde B-Liga U11 2019/20SU SchönbrunnSam 26. Okt. 09:00
Stadion: Hetzendorf USZ
Stadlau B
10. Runde B-Liga U11 2019/20Stadlau BSam 2. Nov. 14:30
Stadion: Stadlau
Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe
11. Runde B-Liga U11 2019/20AnkerbrotSon 10. Nov. 10:00
Stadion: Franz Hölbl Anlage / Anker Arena
Stadlau B
12. Runde B-Liga U11 2019/20EsslingSon 15. Mär. 22:22
Stadion: Essling
Stadlau B
13. Runde B-Liga U11 2019/20Stadlau BSon 22. Mär. 22:22
Stadion: Stadlau
Gersthofer SV
14. Runde B-Liga U11 2019/20Ostbahn XISon 29. Mär. 12:20
Stadion: Ostbahn 11
Stadlau B
15. Runde B-Liga U11 2019/20Stadlau BSon 5. Apr. 22:22
Stadion: Stadlau
WGFM Donaufeld
16. Runde B-Liga U11 2019/20SV Dinamo HelfortSon 19. Apr. 22:22
Stadion: Helfort
Stadlau B
17. Runde B-Liga U11 2019/20MarswieseSon 26. Apr. 22:22
Stadion: Marswiese
Stadlau B
18. Runde B-Liga U11 2019/20Stadlau BSon 3. Mai. 22:22
Stadion: Stadlau
A11 - R.Oberlaa A
19. Runde B-Liga U11 2019/20Wiener Viktoria ASon 10. Mai. 22:22
Stadion: Wr. Viktoria
Stadlau B
20. Runde B-Liga U11 2019/20Stadlau BSon 17. Mai. 22:22
Stadion: Stadlau
SU Schönbrunn
21. Runde B-Liga U11 2019/20Cro-Vienna BD GruppeSon 24. Mai. 22:22
Stadion: Gem.Wien 10, Eibesbrunnerg.
Stadlau B
22. Runde B-Liga U11 2019/20Stadlau BSon 7. Jun. 22:22
Stadion: Stadlau
Ankerbrot