Spielergebnisse nach Verein

B-LIGA U10 2018/19

2. Runde B-LIGA U10 2018/19AnkerbrotSon 9. Sep. 12:30
Stadion: Franz Hölbl Anlage / Anker Arena
A11 - R.Oberlaa A
3. Runde B-LIGA U10 2018/19A11 - R.Oberlaa ASam 15. Sep. 12:00
Stadion: Rapid Oberlaa
Essling
4. Runde B-LIGA U10 2018/19Gersthofer SVSam 22. Sep. 10:00
Stadion: Gersthof Post III
A11 - R.Oberlaa A
5. Runde B-LIGA U10 2018/19A11 - R.Oberlaa ASam 29. Sep. 12:00
Stadion: Rapid Oberlaa
KSC/FCB Donaustadt
6. Runde B-LIGA U10 2018/19Fach-DonaufeldSam 6. Okt. 13:30
Stadion: Donaufeld
A11 - R.Oberlaa A
7. Runde B-LIGA U10 2018/19A11 - R.Oberlaa ASam 13. Okt. 12:00
Stadion: Rapid Oberlaa
Aspern
8. Runde B-LIGA U10 2018/19Ostbahn XISam 20. Okt. 14:00
Stadion: Ostbahn 11
A11 - R.Oberlaa A
9. Runde B-LIGA U10 2018/19A11 - R.Oberlaa ASam 27. Okt. 12:00
Stadion: Rapid Oberlaa
Marswiese A
10. Runde B-LIGA U10 2018/19A11 - R.Oberlaa ASon 4. Nov. 17:30
Stadion: Rapid Oberlaa
WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau A
11. Runde B-LIGA U10 2018/19Gerasdorf Stammersdorf ASon 11. Nov. 09:00
Stadion: Gerasdorf
A11 - R.Oberlaa A
1. Runde B-LIGA U10 2018/19A11 - R.Oberlaa ASon 18. Nov. 17:00
Stadion: Rapid Oberlaa
Helfort 15 Dinamo Young Stars
13. Runde B-LIGA U10 2018/19A11 - R.Oberlaa ASon 17. Mär. 21:22
Stadion: Rapid Oberlaa
Ankerbrot
14. Runde B-LIGA U10 2018/19EsslingSon 24. Mär. 21:22
Stadion: Essling
A11 - R.Oberlaa A
15. Runde B-LIGA U10 2018/19A11 - R.Oberlaa ASon 31. Mär. 22:22
Stadion: Rapid Oberlaa
Gersthofer SV
16. Runde B-LIGA U10 2018/19KSC/FCB DonaustadtSon 7. Apr. 22:22
Stadion: Donaustadt - Gemeinde Wien 22
A11 - R.Oberlaa A
17. Runde B-LIGA U10 2018/19A11 - R.Oberlaa ASon 14. Apr. 22:22
Stadion: Rapid Oberlaa
Fach-Donaufeld
18. Runde B-LIGA U10 2018/19AspernSon 28. Apr. 22:22
Stadion: Aspern
A11 - R.Oberlaa A
19. Runde B-LIGA U10 2018/19A11 - R.Oberlaa ASon 5. Mai. 22:22
Stadion: Rapid Oberlaa
Ostbahn XI
20. Runde B-LIGA U10 2018/19Marswiese ASon 12. Mai. 22:22
Stadion: Marswiese
A11 - R.Oberlaa A
21. Runde B-LIGA U10 2018/19WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau ASon 19. Mai. 22:22
Stadion: WAF Gruabn
A11 - R.Oberlaa A
22. Runde B-LIGA U10 2018/19A11 - R.Oberlaa ASon 26. Mai. 22:22
Stadion: Rapid Oberlaa
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf A
12. Runde B-LIGA U10 2018/19Helfort 15 Dinamo Young StarsSon 2. Jun. 22:22
Stadion: Helfort
A11 - R.Oberlaa A