Spielergebnisse nach Verein

A2-LIGA U10-2 2018/19

2. Runde A2-LIGA U10-2 2018/191.Simmeringer SC BSon 9. Sep. 11:45
Stadion: Simmering
ASV 13 B
3. Runde A2-LIGA U10-2 2018/19Schwechat SV BDon 20. Sep. 17:30
Stadion: Schwechat Stadion
1.Simmeringer SC B
5. Runde A2-LIGA U10-2 2018/19FavAC BSon 30. Sep. 10:00
Stadion: Fav AC
1.Simmeringer SC B
6. Runde A2-LIGA U10-2 2018/191.Simmeringer SC BSon 7. Okt. 11:45
Stadion: Simmering
FAC Wien B
7. Runde A2-LIGA U10-2 2018/19Wiener Viktoria BSon 14. Okt. 11:50
Stadion: Wr. Viktoria
1.Simmeringer SC B
8. Runde A2-LIGA U10-2 2018/191.Simmeringer SC BSon 21. Okt. 11:45
Stadion: Simmering
Vienna B
9. Runde A2-LIGA U10-2 2018/19Team Wiener Linien BSon 28. Okt. 09:00
Stadion: Rax-Platz
1.Simmeringer SC B
10. Runde A2-LIGA U10-2 2018/191.Simmeringer SC BSon 4. Nov. 10:45
Stadion: Simmering
Stadlau B
11. Runde A2-LIGA U10-2 2018/19Post SV BSon 11. Nov. 07:30
Stadion: Post Sportanlage
1.Simmeringer SC B
1. Runde A2-LIGA U10-2 2018/191.Simmeringer SC BSon 18. Nov. 10:45
Stadion: Simmering
Donau B
13. Runde A2-LIGA U10-2 2018/19ASV 13 BSon 17. Mär. 21:22
Stadion: ASVÖ 13
1.Simmeringer SC B
14. Runde A2-LIGA U10-2 2018/191.Simmeringer SC BSon 24. Mär. 10:45
Stadion: Simmering
Schwechat SV B
16. Runde A2-LIGA U10-2 2018/191.Simmeringer SC BSon 7. Apr. 11:45
Stadion: Simmering
FavAC B
17. Runde A2-LIGA U10-2 2018/19FAC Wien BSon 14. Apr. 22:22
Stadion: FAC-Platz
1.Simmeringer SC B
18. Runde A2-LIGA U10-2 2018/191.Simmeringer SC BSon 28. Apr. 11:45
Stadion: Simmering
Wiener Viktoria B
19. Runde A2-LIGA U10-2 2018/19Vienna BSon 5. Mai. 22:22
Stadion: Naturarena Hohe Warte
1.Simmeringer SC B
20. Runde A2-LIGA U10-2 2018/191.Simmeringer SC BSon 12. Mai. 11:45
Stadion: Simmering
Team Wiener Linien B
21. Runde A2-LIGA U10-2 2018/19Stadlau BSon 19. Mai. 22:22
Stadion: Stadlau
1.Simmeringer SC B
22. Runde A2-LIGA U10-2 2018/191.Simmeringer SC BSon 26. Mai. 11:45
Stadion: Simmering
Post SV B
12. Runde A2-LIGA U10-2 2018/19Donau BSon 2. Jun. 22:22
Stadion: Donau
1.Simmeringer SC B