Spielergebnisse nach Verein

A-Liga U11 2019/20

1. Runde A-Liga U11 2019/20ASK ElektraSam 31. Aug. 10:30
Stadion: Elektra - Energie Wien Platz
Post SV A
2. Runde A-Liga U11 2019/20ASV 13Son 8. Sep. 15:20
Stadion: ASVÖ 13
ASK Elektra
3. Runde A-Liga U11 2019/20ASK ElektraSam 14. Sep. 10:30
Stadion: Elektra - Energie Wien Platz
WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau
4. Runde A-Liga U11 2019/20ASK ElektraSon 22. Sep. 10:30
Stadion: Elektra - Energie Wien Platz
NAC
5. Runde A-Liga U11 2019/20SV Wienerberg 1921Sam 28. Sep. 12:15
Stadion: Wienerberg - HMI Arena
ASK Elektra
6. Runde A-Liga U11 2019/20ASK ElektraSam 5. Okt. 10:30
Stadion: Elektra - Energie Wien Platz
PHH Fortuna 05
7. Runde A-Liga U11 2019/20FC MauerwerkSam 12. Okt. 09:45
Stadion: Kaiserebersdorf
ASK Elektra
8. Runde A-Liga U11 2019/20ASK ElektraSam 19. Okt. 10:30
Stadion: Elektra - Energie Wien Platz
Slovan HAC
9. Runde A-Liga U11 2019/20Gerasdorf StammersdorfSon 27. Okt. 10:00
Stadion: Gerasdorf
ASK Elektra
10. Runde A-Liga U11 2019/20ASK ElektraSam 2. Nov. 10:30
Stadion: Elektra - Energie Wien Platz
Columbia Floridsdorf
11. Runde A-Liga U11 2019/20LAC-Inter ASam 9. Nov. 10:15
Stadion: LAC
ASK Elektra
12. Runde A-Liga U11 2019/20Post SV ASon 15. Mär. 22:22
Stadion: Post Sportanlage
ASK Elektra
13. Runde A-Liga U11 2019/20ASK ElektraSon 22. Mär. 22:22
Stadion: Elektra - Energie Wien Platz
ASV 13
14. Runde A-Liga U11 2019/20WAF Vorwärts BrigittenauSon, 29. März 2020
Stadion: WAF Gruabn
ASK Elektra
15. Runde A-Liga U11 2019/20NACSon 5. Apr. 22:22
Stadion: NAC
ASK Elektra
16. Runde A-Liga U11 2019/20ASK ElektraSon 19. Apr. 22:22
Stadion: Elektra - Energie Wien Platz
SV Wienerberg 1921
17. Runde A-Liga U11 2019/20PHH Fortuna 05Sam 25. Apr. 13:55
Stadion: Fortuna 05
ASK Elektra
18. Runde A-Liga U11 2019/20ASK ElektraSon 3. Mai. 22:22
Stadion: Elektra - Energie Wien Platz
FC Mauerwerk
19. Runde A-Liga U11 2019/20Slovan HACSon 10. Mai. 22:22
Stadion: Slovan HAC
ASK Elektra
20. Runde A-Liga U11 2019/20ASK ElektraSon 17. Mai. 22:22
Stadion: Elektra - Energie Wien Platz
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
21. Runde A-Liga U11 2019/20Columbia FloridsdorfSon 24. Mai. 22:22
Stadion: Columbia
ASK Elektra
22. Runde A-Liga U11 2019/20ASK ElektraSon 7. Jun. 22:22
Stadion: Elektra - Energie Wien Platz
LAC-Inter A