Spielergebnisse nach Verein

A-Liga U10 2017/18

22. Runde A-Liga U10 2017/18 ASK Elektra Sam 9. Jun. 10:00
Stadion: Elektra - Energie Wien Platz
Wiener Viktoria
21. Runde A-Liga U10 2017/18 NAC Sam 2. Jun. 10:00
Stadion: NAC
ASK Elektra
20. Runde A-Liga U10 2017/18 ASK Elektra Son 27. Mai. 09:00
Stadion: Elektra - Energie Wien Platz
Post SV
19. Runde A-Liga U10 2017/18 Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Son 13. Mai. 12:00
Stadion: Gerasdorf
ASK Elektra
18. Runde A-Liga U10 2017/18 ASK Elektra Sam 5. Mai. 10:00
Stadion: Elektra - Energie Wien Platz
LAC-Inter
17. Runde A-Liga U10 2017/18 Slovan HAC Sam 28. Apr. 10:00
Stadion: Slovan HAC
ASK Elektra
16. Runde A-Liga U10 2017/18 ASK Elektra Sam 21. Apr. 10:00
Stadion: Elektra - Energie Wien Platz
Fortuna 05
15. Runde A-Liga U10 2017/18 FavAC Son 15. Apr. 10:00
Stadion: Fav AC
ASK Elektra
14. Runde A-Liga U10 2017/18 ASK Elektra Son 8. Apr. 09:00
Stadion: Elektra - Energie Wien Platz
Columbia Floridsdorf
13. Runde A-Liga U10 2017/18 SV Wienerberg 1921 Son 25. Mär. 13:15
Stadion: Wienerberg
ASK Elektra
12. Runde A-Liga U10 2017/18 ASK Elektra Son 18. Mär. 09:00
Stadion: Elektra - Energie Wien Platz
Sportunion Mauer
1. Runde A-Liga U10 2017/18 Sportunion Mauer Sam 18. Nov. 09:00
Stadion: Union Mauer
ASK Elektra
11. Runde A-Liga U10 2017/18 Wiener Viktoria Son 12. Nov. 09:40
Stadion: Wr. Viktoria
ASK Elektra
10. Runde A-Liga U10 2017/18 ASK Elektra Sam 4. Nov. 09:10
Stadion: Elektra - Energie Wien Platz
NAC
9. Runde A-Liga U10 2017/18 Post SV Sam 28. Okt. 11:30
Stadion: Post Sportanlage
ASK Elektra
8. Runde A-Liga U10 2017/18 ASK Elektra Sam 21. Okt. 17:45
Stadion: Elektra - Energie Wien Platz
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
7. Runde A-Liga U10 2017/18 LAC-Inter Son 15. Okt. 09:00
Stadion: LAC
ASK Elektra
6. Runde A-Liga U10 2017/18 ASK Elektra Sam 7. Okt. 17:45
Stadion: Elektra - Energie Wien Platz
Slovan HAC
5. Runde A-Liga U10 2017/18 Fortuna 05 Sam 30. Sep. 14:30
Stadion: Fortuna 05
ASK Elektra
4. Runde A-Liga U10 2017/18 ASK Elektra Son 24. Sep. 17:45
Stadion: Elektra - Energie Wien Platz
FavAC
3. Runde A-Liga U10 2017/18 Columbia Floridsdorf Sam 16. Sep. 10:40
Stadion: Columbia
ASK Elektra
2. Runde
Sam 9. Sep. 10:00
SV Wienerberg 1921 11 : 3 ASK Elektra